Uitslag winterwedstrijd

Punten en  Eindklassement Seizoen 2018 /2019

Er zijn twee aftrekwedstrijden.

 

Wedstr. Nr.:12345678Klass.Plaats
1Grand Cru27dns613641234667221Grand Cru
2SiX-Packdns64382292234689252SiX-Pack
3Gotcha26dns755dns1313556750273Gotcha2
4Nord3dns12dns6138133681250334Nord
5Bruorskip1038dns11dns563568101150435Bruorskip
6Moshulu7dns114dnsdns1111475050646Moshulu
7Flevomare 0111dns210dnsdns1011210105050747Flevomare 01
8Goura Victoria4454dnsdnsdnsdns44455050501178Goura Victoria
9Tri-eau589dnsdnsdnsdns225895050501249Tri-eau
10Mangodnsdnsdns97dns47477950505012710Mango
11Feniksdnsdns1479dns7dns7791450505013711Feniks
12White Hawkdnsdns382dnsdnsdns2385050505016312White Hawk
13The Fox952dnsdnsdnsdnsdnf2595050505016613The Fox
14Marednsdnsdns113dns8dnf38115050505017214Mare
15Kingdnsdns13dns13dnf9dns913135050505018515King
16Sea’s outdns2dnsdnsdnsdnsdns525505050505020716Sea’s out
17Bubbels8dns6dnsdnsdnsdnsdns68505050505021417Bubbels
18Salteezerdnsdnsdns1012dnsdnsdns1012505050505022218Salteezer
19Kapriooldnsdns10dnsdnsdnsdnsdns1050505050505026019Kapriool
20E-motion11dnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdnsdns1150505050505026120E-motion
21Goeyedagdnsdns11dnsdnsdnsdnsdns1150505050505026121Goeyedag

Uitslag 7 April

Baan 4

Wind Variabel NO  0 -3

PlaatsNaamBootTypeRatingZeilnummerStarttijdFinishtijdBerekende tijd
1LettenmeijerMoshuluX-340,9701803712:152:31:10 p.m.2:12:06 a.m.
2Raam vanTri-eauElan 3330,92896621412:152:38:44 p.m.2:13:31 a.m.
3VerhaarGotcha2JOD 350,9776941012:152:36:52 p.m.2:18:41 a.m.
4WestlandGrand CruDehler 380,9918897112:152:35:47 p.m.2:19:38 a.m.
5AndelaSea’s outSalona 371,0005815012:152:34:50 p.m.2:19:54 a.m.
6StrebeBruorskipFirst 31.70,8946748812:152:58:52 p.m.2:26:36 a.m.
7KapteijnMangoIMX-381,0175GRE 112:152:39:41 p.m.2:27:13 a.m.
8NeisinghNordBavaria 37Cr.0,8975212:153:04:25 p.m.2:32:03 a.m.
9KrugerSiX-PackX-351,01299012:152:46:00 p.m.2:32:57 a.m.
10Team FlevomareFlevomare 01J-700,9055112:153:10:46 p.m.2:39:09 a.m.
11KlaassenMareDufourDNFDNF
12LenderingThe FoxX-4121,0026397012:15DNFDNF

Uitslag 24 maart

Baan 4    Banen Winterwedstrijden 2018-2019

Wind NW 2-3

PlaatsNaamBootTypeRatingZeilnummerStarttijdFinishtijdBerekende tijd
1VerhaarGotcha2JOD 350,9776941012:1514:38:4502:20:32
2KrugerSiX-PackX-351,01299012:1514:37:0302:23:53
3NeisinghNordBavaria 37Cr.0,8975212:1514:56:0302:24:33
4KapteijnMangoIMX-381,0175GRE 112:1514:40:4002:28:13
5StrebeBruorskipFirst 31.70,8946748812:1515:02:2302:29:44
6WestlandGrand CruDehler 380,9918897112:1514:47:2002:31:05
7Koten vanFeniksBrise de Mer 340,8401844112:0015:00:4002:31:47
8KlaassenMareDufour 425 GL0,9844873012:1514:50:4302:33:17
9Heuvel van denKingBavaria 36 Cr0,9016893412:1515:21:3802:48:16
flevomare icoon

Sponsoren