Klassement Winterwedstrijden 2019 20

Het klassement is bijgewerkt per 19 november 2019

Sheepsnaam123456TotaalPositie
The Fox1334450651
White Hawk1125050501542
Kapriool1235050501563
Tri-eau2225050501564
Mango3445050501615
Feniks5555050501656
Mare16505050502077
Juggerknot 56505050502118
Gotcha2350505050502539
Flevomare 014505050505025410
Flow50505050505030011
E-motion50505050505030012
Bruorskip50505050505030013

Puntentelling per wedstrijd:

Wedstr. Nr.:12345678
The Fox13344505050
White Hawk1125050505050
Kapriool1235050505050
Tri-eau2225050505050
Mango3445050505050
Feniks5555050505050
Mare16505050505050
Juggerknot 56505050505050
Gotcha2350505050505050
Flevomare 01450505050505050
Flow5050505050505050
E-motion5050505050505050
Bruorskip5050505050505050
flevomare icoon

Sponsoren