Klassementen WAR 2019

Eindklassement ORC1 2019

stand per 4 oktober met Start/Finishschip vergoeding

PlaatsWedstr. Nr.:Startschip123456789101112Klass.
1FunXnee1,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,012,0
2SiX-Pack1,91,01,01,01,92,02,02,02,02,02,03,03,022,9
3The Fox2,31,01,02,02,02,02,02,33,03,03,03,03,027,3
4Moshulunee1,01,02,02,02,02,02,02,03,05,05,05,032,0
5Decaturnee1,02,02,02,03,03,03,03,03,03,04,04,033,0
6Sea’s outnee1,02,03,03,04,04,04,04,06,07,08,08,054,0
7Grand Crunee2,04,04,04,04,05,05,05,06,06,06,07,058,0
8XoGood5,13,03,05,05,05,05,05,16,06,06,06,06,061,1
9Gotcha25,81,02,03,05,86,06,07,07,07,07,07,011,069,8
10xFlowernee6,06,07,08,09,09,09,09,010,010,010,011,0104,0
11Bubbels7,17,07,07,07,18,08,08,09,09,010,013,050,0143,1
12Juggerknot nee4,04,05,05,08,08,08,09,010,011,050,050,0172,0
13X-periencenee3,04,08,08,08,09,09,012,050,050,050,050,0261,0
14Jippernee1,04,04,04,05,09,010,050,050,050,050,050,0287,0
15Vixennee1,03,04,05,08,010,011,050,050,050,050,050,0292,0
16Bounty Hunternee6,07,09,09,09,010,050,050,050,050,050,050,0350,0
17Adios10,010,010,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0520,0
18Swarte Swaennee12,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0562,0
19Divanee50,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0600,0

Eindklassement ORC2 2019

PlaatsWedstr. Nr.:Startschip123456789101112Klass.
1J -Powernee1,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,02,02,02,015,0
2Tri-eaunee1,01,01,01,02,02,02,02,02,02,02,03,021,0
3White Hawk1,91,01,01,01,92,02,02,02,02,02,03,03,022,9
4Marenee1,01,01,01,01,01,02,03,03,03,05,06,028,0
5Resumee3,61,02,02,03,03,03,64,04,04,05,06,06,043,6
6Wild Romance4,33,03,03,04,04,04,04,35,05,05,05,06,051,3
7E-motionnee2,02,03,03,03,04,05,06,06,07,07,010,058,0
8Jelle6,42,04,04,04,05,06,06,48,09,09,09,010,076,4
9Bruorskip6,43,04,04,05,06,47,07,07,07,08,09,09,076,4
10Lumen Maris 6,64,05,05,06,06,06,06,67,08,08,09,09,079,6
11Salteezer6,65,05,05,06,06,06,06,68,08,08,08,08,079,6
12Flevomare 016,73,04,06,06,77,07,07,07,08,08,08,09,080,7
13Goeyedag7,43,05,06,06,07,07,48,08,09,09,010,010,088,4
14NRJ6,31,03,03,04,06,37,08,08,09,010,010,050,0119,3
15Voyagernee8,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0558,0
16Quintessencenee50,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0600,0
17Marlenenee50,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0600,0

Eindklassement SW 2019

PlaatsWedstr. Nr.:Startschip123456789101112Klass.
1HatseFlatse1,21,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,01,22,02,014,2
2Outlawnee1,01,01,01,01,02,02,02,03,03,03,04,024,0
3d’Allegranee1,02,02,02,02,02,02,02,03,03,04,04,029,0
4French Connection2,91,01,01,01,02,02,93,03,03,04,04,09,034,9
5Ruachnee1,02,03,03,03,04,04,04,05,05,06,07,047,0
6King4,83,04,04,04,85,05,05,05,05,05,06,06,057,8
7Flownee1,01,03,04,04,04,05,06,06,06,09,050,099,0
8Bolocan3,41,03,03,03,03,44,04,04,05,08,050,050,0138,4
9Sevennee2,02,03,03,04,06,06,07,050,050,050,050,0233,0
10Tuulikkinee2,02,03,03,04,08,010,050,050,050,050,050,0282,0
11Bacchusnee5,05,05,06,07,07,07,050,050,050,050,050,0292,0
12Daisynee2,03,05,07,08,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0375,0
13Pokernee2,05,08,09,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0424,0
14Nordnee1,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0551,0
15Thornee2,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0552,0
16Salteezernee3,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0553,0
17Amorgosnee50,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,050,0600,0
flevomare icoon

Sponsoren